Ronielle Price Realty Group Ronielle Price Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1023 Sardis Cove DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
1/30

$242,000

$244,900

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt

1023 Sardis Cove DR, Charlotte, NC 28270

Listed by Ramzi Hawa of Keller Williams Select

443 Beacon ST NW, Concord, NC 28027
1/39

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

443 Beacon ST NW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Maria Tobin of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Norman

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027
1/23

$325,500

$325,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Christy Bradshaw of Call It Closed International Inc

54 Howard ST, Asheville, NC 28806
1/35

$960,000

$989,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,088 SqFt

54 Howard ST, Asheville, NC 28806

Listed by Mitch Miller of Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

521 Dayton RD, Rock Hill, SC 29732
1/19

$356,000

$356,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

521 Dayton RD, Rock Hill, SC 29732

Listed by Verria Hairston of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

3229 Zelda LN, Matthews, NC 28105
1/48

$684,000

$690,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt

3229 Zelda LN, Matthews, NC 28105

Listed by Kathy Hindman of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

556 Eastway ST, Davidson, NC 28036
1/39

$1,250,000

$1,500,000

16.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,530 SqFt

556 Eastway ST, Davidson, NC 28036

Listed by Matt Sarver of Keller Williams Lake Norman

1235 Fishing Creek RD, Clover, SC 29710
1/36

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,058 SqFt

1235 Fishing Creek RD, Clover, SC 29710

Listed by Rachael Hall of Realty One Group Revolution

5351 Murrayhill RD, Charlotte, NC 28210
1/41

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,037 SqFt

5351 Murrayhill RD, Charlotte, NC 28210

Listed by Carla Weyrick of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Albemarle

207 Fairdale ST, Kings Mountain, NC 28086
1/15

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,004 SqFt

207 Fairdale ST, Kings Mountain, NC 28086

Listed by Karla Murillo of Murillo Realty LLC

604 Hops ALY, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/48

$815,000

$825,000

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,489 SqFt

604 Hops ALY, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Jackie Lewis of COMPASS

543 5th ST NW, Hickory, NC 28601
1/43

$610,000

$649,900

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,408 SqFt

543 5th ST NW, Hickory, NC 28601

Listed by Robin Creel of Coldwell Banker Boyd & Hassell

19700 Coachmans TRCE, Cornelius, NC 28031
1/46

$679,000

$699,000

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,120 SqFt

19700 Coachmans TRCE, Cornelius, NC 28031

Listed by Bobby Sisk of Nestlewood Realty, LLC

1038 Chalk Hill LN, Charlotte, NC 28214
1/38

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

1038 Chalk Hill LN, Charlotte, NC 28214

Listed by Dan Jones of Carolina Real Estate Experts The Dan Jones Group

9116 Thackery LN, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673
1/46

$2,375,000

$2,450,000

3.1%
4 Beds6 Baths5,229 SqFt

9116 Thackery LN, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673

Listed by Mike Feehley of Ivester Jackson Christie's

2929 Charles CT, Lincolnton, NC 28092
1/14

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

2929 Charles CT, Lincolnton, NC 28092

Listed by Kelly Calderon of RE/MAX Lifestyle

5691 Regal WAY, Fort Mill, SC 29707
1/48

$915,000

$925,000

1.1%
5 Beds5 Baths5,148 SqFt

5691 Regal WAY, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Logan Ruffin of SERHANT

1264 Chandler PL, Charlotte, NC 28211
1/48

$2,850,000

$2,750,000

3.6%
5 Beds7 Baths4,863 SqFt

1264 Chandler PL, Charlotte, NC 28211

Listed by Karen Painter of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

55414 Derringer AVE, Fort Mill, SC 29707
1/45

$532,000

$529,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,143 SqFt

55414 Derringer AVE, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Keeley Ryan of RE/MAX Executive

2931 Simpson DR, Charlotte, NC 28205
1/17

$480,000

$465,000

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,407 SqFt

2931 Simpson DR, Charlotte, NC 28205

Listed by Hannah Sessoms of Corcoran HM Properties

16215 Lakeside Loop LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
1/48

$730,000

$759,900

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

16215 Lakeside Loop LN, Cornelius, NC 28031

Listed by Bill Adams of Allen Adams Realty

221 Miramar DR, York, SC 29745
1/37

$552,050

$552,050

5 Beds4 Baths3,490 SqFt

221 Miramar DR, York, SC 29745

Listed by Maria Wilhelm of DR Horton Inc

9903 Manor View DR NW, Concord, NC 28027
1/47

$1,070,000

$1,060,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,729 SqFt

9903 Manor View DR NW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Lyn Palmer of Terra Vista Realty

109 Swift Creek LN, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/34

$535,000

$539,000

0.7%
5 Beds2 Baths2,665 SqFt

109 Swift Creek LN, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Jill Moyer of Redfin Corporation

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Ronielle Price Realty Group
Ronielle Price
5960 Fairview Rd. Suite 400 Charlotte, NC 28210

+1(704) 923-5994

rmp@theronielleprice.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Ronielle Price Realty Group
Ronielle Price
5960 Fairview Rd. Suite 400 Charlotte, NC 28210

+1(704) 923-5994

rmp@theronielleprice.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.